Gyan Books

An English translation of the Sushruta samhita, based on original Sanskrit text (2nd) - Gyan Books - Distacart

An English translation of the Sushruta samhita, based on original Sanskrit text (2nd) - Gyan Books

$75.34 SGD $107.63 SGD -30%
An English-Nyanja Dictionary - Gyan Books - Distacart

An English-Nyanja Dictionary - Gyan Books

$59.88 SGD $85.56 SGD -30%
An Indian Olio - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Indian Olio - Gyan Books

$42.89 SGD $61.27 SGD -29%
An Introduction To The Maithili Language of North Bihar: Containing A Grammar, Chrestomathy & Vocabulary (1st) - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Introduction To The Maithili Language of North Bihar: Containing A Grammar, Chrestomathy & Vocabulary (1st) - Gyan Books

$34.82 SGD $49.74 SGD -29%
An Essay Concerning Human Understanding - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Essay Concerning Human Understanding - Gyan Books

$144.34 SGD $206.19 SGD -29%
An Essence Of The Dusk - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Essence Of The Dusk - Gyan Books

$17.58 SGD $25.13 SGD -30%
An Illustrated Handbook of Indian Arms: Being A Classified and Descriptive catalogue of the arms exhibited at the India Museum, with an introductory sketch of the military history of India. - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Illustrated Handbook of Indian Arms: Being A Classified and Descriptive catalogue of the arms exhibited at the India Museum, with an introductory sketch of the military history of India. - Gyan Books

$35.99 SGD $51.41 SGD -29%
An English translation of the Sushruta samhita, based on original Sanskrit text (3rd) - Gyan Books - Distacart

An English translation of the Sushruta samhita, based on original Sanskrit text (3rd) - Gyan Books

$52.62 SGD $75.18 SGD -30%
An historical account of the settlement and possession of Bombay: by the English East India Company, and of the rise and progress of the war with the Mahratta nation - Gyan Books - Distacart

An historical account of the settlement and possession of Bombay: by the English East India Company, and of the rise and progress of the war with the Mahratta nation - Gyan Books

$37.40 SGD $53.42 SGD -29%
An English-Telugu Dictionary: Explaning The English Idioms & Phrases in Telugu - Gyan Books - Distacart

An English-Telugu Dictionary: Explaning The English Idioms & Phrases in Telugu - Gyan Books

$295.43 SGD $422.05 SGD -30%
An Etymological Dictionary of the Latin Language - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Etymological Dictionary of the Latin Language - Gyan Books

$119.49 SGD $170.72 SGD -30%
An Introduction To The Maithili Language of North Bihar: Containing A Grammar, Chrestomathy & Vocabulary (2nd) - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Introduction To The Maithili Language of North Bihar: Containing A Grammar, Chrestomathy & Vocabulary (2nd) - Gyan Books

$30.48 SGD $43.53 SGD -29%
An Introduction To Contemporary Knowledge - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Introduction To Contemporary Knowledge - Gyan Books

$17.83 SGD $25.49 SGD -30%
Anandamath: A Novel By BANKIM CHANDRA CHATTERJEE - Gyan Books - Distacart

Anandamath: A Novel By BANKIM CHANDRA CHATTERJEE - Gyan Books

$21.58 SGD $30.83 SGD -30%
Ancient Foundations Of Economics In India - Gyan Books - Distacart

Ancient Foundations Of Economics In India - Gyan Books

$23.57 SGD $33.67 SGD -29%
Annesley Of Surat And His Times The True Story Of The Mythical Wesley Fortune - Gyan Books - Distacart

Annesley Of Surat And His Times The True Story Of The Mythical Wesley Fortune - Gyan Books

$46.17 SGD $65.97 SGD -30%
Arab geographersʼ knowledge of Southern India - Gyan Books - Distacart

Arab geographersʼ knowledge of Southern India - Gyan Books

$27.66 SGD $39.54 SGD -30%
An Outline of the Elements of the English Language For the Use of Students - Gyan Books - Distacart

An Outline of the Elements of the English Language For the Use of Students - Gyan Books

$27.32 SGD $39.03 SGD -30%
Aparokshanubhuti: Or Self Realization - Gyan Books - Distacart

Aparokshanubhuti: Or Self Realization - Gyan Books

$18.77 SGD $26.82 SGD -30%
Assessment report of the Ladakh tahsil - Gyan Books - Distacart

Assessment report of the Ladakh tahsil - Gyan Books

$31.89 SGD $45.56 SGD -30%
Aspects Of Early Assamese Literature - Gyan Books - Distacart

Aspects Of Early Assamese Literature - Gyan Books

$74.51 SGD $106.46 SGD -30%
Anthropology of the Todas and Kotas of the Nilgiri Hills: and of the Bráhmans, Kammálans, Pallis, and Paria - Gyan Books - Distacart

Anthropology of the Todas and Kotas of the Nilgiri Hills: and of the Bráhmans, Kammálans, Pallis, and Paria - Gyan Books

$20.17 SGD $28.82 SGD -30%
Astrology, Science of Knowledge and Reason: A Treatise on the Heavenly Bodies in an Easy and Comprehensive Form - Gyan Books - Distacart

Astrology, Science of Knowledge and Reason: A Treatise on the Heavenly Bodies in an Easy and Comprehensive Form - Gyan Books

$37.40 SGD $53.42 SGD -29%
Assam Adventure - Gyan Books - Distacart

Assam Adventure - Gyan Books

$33.77 SGD $48.24 SGD -29%
Artist in Unknown India - Gyan Books - Distacart

Artist in Unknown India - Gyan Books

$41.83 SGD $59.77 SGD -30%